Condominium in Riedstadt
Buy Condominium
21 projects with 1,402 residential units within a radius of 30 km
Hi Q Living GmbH
Kirschgarten Living
24 new build condominiums
Kirschgartenweg 11, 67549 Worms
-
Price€349,000 - €692,000
-
Living space85.02 - 149.3 m2
-
Rooms3 - 4 rooms
-
Ready to occupyest. 3rd quarter 2027
SALCO
SALCO QUARTIER II
17 new build condominiums
63225 Langen in Hesse
-
Price€278,800 - €1,099,800
-
Living space43 - 151.6 m2
-
Rooms2 - 3 rooms
-
Ready to occupyUpon request
Dietmar Bücher Schlüsselfertiges Bauen
Mainz-Kostheim, Am Sauerstoffwerk 6
22 new build condominiums
Am Sauerstoffwerk 6, 55246 Wiesbaden
-
Price€479,600 - €569,400
-
Living space75.28 m2
-
Rooms3 rooms
-
Ready to occupyOct 31, 2026
PG Rheinwiesen III GmbH & Co. KG
RHEINWIESEN living
78 new build condominiums
An den Rheinwiesen 8-16, 55131 Mainz
-
Price€499,900 - €1,324,800
-
Living space53.02 - 133.74 m2
-
Rooms2 - 5 rooms
-
Ready to occupyOctober 2027
Ideal Wohnungsbau und Leasing GmbH
IDEAL wohnen in Sörgenloch
Neubau von 8 Eigentumswohnungen
Oppenheimer Straße 31, 55270 Sörgenloch
-
Price€409,500 - €456,500
-
Living space90 - 101 m2
-
Rooms3 - 4 rooms
-
Ready to occupy2026
Dietmar Bücher Schlüsselfertiges Bauen
Mainz-Kostheim, Am Alten Lindewerk 4, 6 und 8
36 new build condominiums
Mainz-Kostheim, Am Alten Lindewerk 4, 6 und 8, 55246 Wiesbaden
-
Price€649,900 - €656,400
-
Living space117.93 - 118.73 m2
-
Rooms4 rooms
-
Ready to occupyImmediately
Dietmar Bücher Schlüsselfertiges Bauen
Mainz-Kostheim, Am alten Lindewerk 10, 12 und 14
41 new build condominiums
Am alten Lindewerk 10, 12 und 14, 55246 Wiesbaden
-
Price€496,900 - €685,700
-
Living space88.92 - 118.32 m2
-
Rooms3 - 4 rooms
-
Ready to occupyImmediately
N 21 Projektbau GmbH
Just Living
7 new build condominiums
Neckarstraße 3, 65468 Trebur
-
Price€278,100 - €798,500
-
Living space46.53 - 144.15 m2
-
Rooms1 - 3 rooms
-
Ready to occupyMarch 2027
Dietmar Bücher Schlüsselfertiges Bauen
Mainz-Kostheim, Kostheimer Landstraße 25
12 new build condominiums
Kostheimer Landstraße 25, 55246 Wiesbaden
-
Price€477,400 - €668,800
-
Living space88.21 - 109.66 m2
-
Rooms2 - 4 rooms
-
Ready to occupyMay 31, 2027
Bonava Deutschland
Römerquartier
95 new build condominiums and houses
Alte Römerstraße 20/22, 63225 Langen in Hesse
-
Price€239,900 - €874,900
-
Living space41 - 217 m2
-
Rooms1 - 5 rooms
-
Ready to occupyNovember 2026
apollo living GmbH & Co.KG
RIVAGE
71 new build condominiums
An den Grachten 3, 55118 Mainz
-
Price€439,000 - €1,499,000
-
Living space55 - 170 m2
-
Rooms2 - 5 rooms
-
Ready to occupySummer of 2027
Real Estate for Expats GmbH
Römerquartier 4
87 new build condominiums
Alte Römerstraße 13-19 & Zängerlestraße 2-6, 63225 Langen in Hesse
-
Price€240,900 - €738,900
-
Living space39.93 - 126.61 m2
-
Rooms1 - 5 rooms
-
Ready to occupyest. December 2027
Walser Immobiliengruppe
livinit Frankfurt
395 revitalised apartments
Lyoner Straße 11, 60528 Frankfurt am Main
-
Pricefrom €174,900
-
Living space19 - 29 m2
-
Rooms1 room
-
Ready to occupyImmediately
Fischer & Co. GmbH & Co. KG
TORHÄUSER MAINZ
32 new build condominiums
Fritz-Bockius-Straße, 55122 Mainz
-
Price€375,000 - €1,495,000
-
Living space53.82 - 115.59 m2
-
Rooms2 - 4 rooms
-
Ready to occupyJune 2028
Kleespies GmbH & Co. KG
Landwehr Quartier - Baufeld 5
130 new build condominiums
Am Wasserwerkswald 18 – 24a, 65795 Hattersheim
-
Pricefrom €334,900
-
Living space65 - 140 m2
-
Rooms2 - 4 rooms
-
Ready to occupy2026
Dietmar Bücher Schlüsselfertiges Bauen
Dietzenbach, Bad Homburger Straße 11, 13 und 15
33 new build condominiums
Bad Homburger Straße 11, 63128 Dietzenbach
-
Price€279,900 - €529,900
-
Living space62.1 - 113 m2
-
Rooms2 - 4 rooms
-
Ready to occupyJun 30, 2026
Krieger + Schramm
Sleepwell Living
124 new build condominiums
Schulstraße 29, 65795 Hattersheim
-
Price€285,900 - €875,400
-
Living space41 - 137 m2
-
Rooms2 - 4 rooms
-
Ready to occupyJuly 2028
City 1 Group
LUMO
42 new build condominiums
Offenbacher Str. 155-159, 63263 Neu-Isenburg
-
Price€389,900 - €759,900
-
Living space62.93 - 110.12 m2
-
Rooms2 - 4 rooms
-
Ready to occupyImmediately
OHC Oliver Heeb Consulting GmbH
Heiligkreuzviertel Mainz
15 new build condominiums
Annemarie-Renger-Straße 8, 55130 Mainz
-
Price€370,000 - €480,000
-
Living space54.41 - 71.18 m2
-
Rooms2 rooms
-
Ready to occupyApril 2027
INSTONE REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT GMBH
KANT & GLORIA
88 new build condominiums
Homburger Straße 18, 65719 Hofheim am Taunus
-
Price€321,900 - €1,599,900
-
Living space49 - 202 m2
-
Rooms2 - 6 rooms
-
Ready to occupyUpon request
1 - 20 from 21
- Langen in Hesse 4
- Flörsheim am Main 1
- Messel 1
- Sörgenloch 1
- Dreieich 1
- Mainz 5
- Worms 1
- Hattersheim 2
- Neu-Isenburg 1
- Hofheim am Taunus 2
- Dietzenbach 1
- Wiesbaden 16
- Viernheim 1
- Frankfurt am Main 11
- Kelkheim 1
- Rodgau 2
- Offenbach am Main 3
- Mannheim 1
- Niedernhausen 2
- Königstein im Taunus 1
- Östrich-Winkel 1
- Oberursel (Taunus) 1
- Taunusstein 1
- Schriesheim 1
- Freinsheim 1
- Bad Vilbel 5
- Bad Homburg 3
- Langenlonsheim 1
- Edingen-Neckarhausen 1
- Dossenheim 1
- Hanau 2
- Idstein 1
- Niederdorfelden 1
- Brühl (Baden) 1
- Friedrichsdorf 1
- Aschaffenburg 1